View Profile

About Me

City

Toronto

State

Ontario

Country

CA

Bio

Aspiring singer / songwriter / filmmaker. Born and raised in Russia, moved to Canada in 2006.

Basics

First Name

Nikita

Last Name

Emtsov

Nickname

nikita-emtsov